Y Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
256 Falcon, Long Beach, CA 90802

$789,000

$789,000

2 Beds2 Baths850 SqFt

256 Falcon, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# CV26036591

Listed by Charles Martin of CM & ASSOCIATES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5724 Snowden Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

$950,000

$899,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

5724 Snowden Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# PW26069080

Listed by Anna Taylor of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4355 Petaluma, Lakewood, CA 90713

$895,000

$840,000

6.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,210 SqFt

4355 Petaluma, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# PW26059314

Listed by Anna Taylor of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
175 Calle De Los Ninos, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

$999,000

$999,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,499 SqFt

175 Calle De Los Ninos, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

MLS# OC25241630

Listed by Stephanie Halvorson of Hart Coast Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
74341 Millennia WAY, Palm Desert, CA 92211

$580,000

$580,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

74341 Millennia WAY, Palm Desert, CA 92211

MLS# PW25199306

Listed by Anna Taylor of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17602 Norwalk BLVD, Artesia, CA 90701

$905,000

$899,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

17602 Norwalk BLVD, Artesia, CA 90701

MLS# PW25182878

Listed by Anna Taylor of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22751 Avalon ST, Lake Forest, CA 92630

$990,000

$985,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

22751 Avalon ST, Lake Forest, CA 92630

MLS# OC25095950

Listed by Margie Moore of Aliso Niguel Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
852 N Lugo AVE, San Bernardino, CA 92410

$468,000

$460,000

1.7%
5,950 Sqft Lot

852 N Lugo AVE, San Bernardino, CA 92410

MLS# IV24099422

Listed by MIRVAT KHOURY of PAK HOME REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5937 Arabella ST, Lakewood, CA 90713

$945,000

$935,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

5937 Arabella ST, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# PW24221006

Listed by Anna Taylor of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
831 Bussey ST, San Bernardino, CA 92405

$505,000

$489,900

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,175 SqFt

831 Bussey ST, San Bernardino, CA 92405

MLS# IV24104477

Listed by ROBERT WETZEL of Windermere Tower Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4452 Howard AVE #10, Los Alamitos, CA 90720

$587,000

$580,000

1.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,215 SqFt

4452 Howard AVE #10, Los Alamitos, CA 90720

MLS# PW23222922

Listed by Anna Taylor of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
700 E Ocean BLVD #1608, Long Beach, CA 90802

$775,000

$780,000

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

700 E Ocean BLVD #1608, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW23157819

Listed by Anna Taylor of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
153 W 234th place, Carson, CA 90745

$703,000

$698,000

0.7%
3 Beds1 Bath973 SqFt

153 W 234th place, Carson, CA 90745

MLS# PW23098441

Listed by Anna Taylor of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
695 Bailey LN, San Jacinto, CA 92582

$460,000

$427,000

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

695 Bailey LN, San Jacinto, CA 92582

MLS# PW23089987

Listed by Anna Taylor of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
64426 Chollita RD, Joshua Tree, CA 92252

$255,000

$275,000

7.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

64426 Chollita RD, Joshua Tree, CA 92252

MLS# DW23044713

Listed by Sergio Iturrios of RISE Real Estate Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9044 Algeroma ST, Bellflower, CA 90706

$685,000

$685,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,016 SqFt

9044 Algeroma ST, Bellflower, CA 90706

MLS# PW23012338

Listed by Anna Taylor of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10423 Hayford ST #H, Bellflower, CA 90706

$520,000

$524,900

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt

10423 Hayford ST #H, Bellflower, CA 90706

MLS# PW22245177

Listed by Melinda Elmer of Century 21 Full Realty Service

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16221 Grand AVE, Bellflower, CA 90706

$740,000

$735,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,437 SqFt

16221 Grand AVE, Bellflower, CA 90706

MLS# PW22109584

Listed by Kathleen Ladd of RE/MAX College Park Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18507 Horst, Artesia, CA 90701

$975,000

$975,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

18507 Horst, Artesia, CA 90701

MLS# PW26068233

Listed by Summer Henry of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3631 Toland Ave, Los Alamitos, CA 90720

$1,791,216

$1,699,000

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,585 SqFt

3631 Toland Ave, Los Alamitos, CA 90720

MLS# RS26043101

Listed by Gretta Sheffer Minnema of College Park Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
955 E 3rd ST #407, Long Beach, CA 90802

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,002 SqFt

955 E 3rd ST #407, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW26059235

Listed by William Hayward of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11272 Wembley RD, Rossmoor, CA 90720

$1,975,000

$1,975,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,003 SqFt

11272 Wembley RD, Rossmoor, CA 90720

MLS# PW26100544

Listed by PWRNONMEMBER PWRNONMEMBER of PWNONMEMBER

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
146 N Vendome ST, Los Angeles, CA 90026

$1,250,000

$1,250,000

8 Beds8 Baths4,924 SqFt

146 N Vendome ST, Los Angeles, CA 90026

MLS# 26663775

Listed by Tony Azzi of Tony Azzi

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5681 E. Colorado St, Long Beach, CA 90814

$1,450,000

$1,499,900

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,248 SqFt

5681 E. Colorado St, Long Beach, CA 90814

MLS# PW26023944

Listed by Noelle Longmeyer of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
2Small White trans logo
Y Realty

Anna Taylor License ID: 02115281

+1(562) 275-1710 annaftaylor@gmail.com

3020 Old Ranch Parkway Suite 250, Seal Beach, CA, 90740, US

    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

2Small White trans logo
Y Realty

Anna Taylor License ID: 02115281

+1(562) 275-1710 annaftaylor@gmail.com

3020 Old Ranch Parkway Suite 250, Seal Beach, CA, 90740, US

    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation